LTD «Nika Pharm» is the largest producer of medicines in the Republic of Uzbekistan with a 12-year experience. Due to the high quality of the products, the enterprise has such certificates as:
– GMP;
– ISO 9001: 2008;
– ISO 9001: 2009;
– ISO 9001: 2011;
– OHSAS 18001.
Today, LTD «Nika Pharm» is a modern export-oriented company, based on advanced pharmaceutical technologies, a cohesive team and the highest quality standards. From year to year, LTD «Nika Pharm»extends its product line, introduces new drugs into production and develops new medicines, which increases the competitiveness of enterprises and increases the share in the total sales of products.
Currently, the company is actively developing international cooperation. Medicines, produced by the company, have been successfully exported since 2009. The list of partners of the company, in which countries we deliver medicines, includes countries such as Georgia, Kyrgyzstan and Afghanistan.In addition,registration and re-registration of new medicines in Kyrgyzstan and Afghanistan is conducting wright now.
LTD «Nika Pharm»is ready to supply the products under various conditions of Incoterms, applying flexible payment terms and providing discounts. LTD «Nika Pharm»prepares the registration dossiers in accordance with the requirements of various standards.
We offer to our partners the possibility of developing an individual design of pharmaceutical packages for different regions. We are ready to provide all necessary information about our products and services.