RINOMAKS KIDS

Active substance
Paracetamol 0.16 g, Chlorpheniramine maleate is 0.001 g, Ascorbic acid - 0.05 g.
Form of issue
Powder for solution for oral administration.

Инструкция по применению

Do you want to know more about our products? Send us a message

See also