RINOMAX AKTIV TAB

Active substance
Paracetamol 500 mg, Caffeine 30 mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride is 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate - 2 mg.
Form of issue
Tablets

Инструкция по применению

Do you want to know more about our products? Send us a message

See also